1st Legisla­tive District
Rep. Davina Duerr, Rep. Shelley Kloba, Sen. Derek Stanford

Saturday February 22nd
3:00 pm ‑5:00 pm
Cascadia Commu­nity College, Mobius Hall

Thursday February 27th
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Phone Town Hall
Call in Number: 877 – 229-8493
In-Bound PIN: 116308

Automated system will call out to landlines in the district. All you have to do is accept the call and press *3 to ask questions. If you don’t have a landline, you can sign up to be called when the event begins here, https://​vekeo​.com/whdc01/. You can also listen online from that same web location and ask questions online as well

3rd Legisla­tive District
Rep. Marcus Riccelli, Rep. Timm Ormsby, Sen. Andy Billig

Saturday February 22nd
10am — 11:30 am
Woman’s Club Spokane
1428 W 9th Ave, Spokane

5th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Mark Mullet, Rep. Lisa Callan, Rep. Bill Ramos

Saturday, February 22nd
9:30am- 10:30am
Tahoma High School Performing Arts Center
23499 SE Tahoma Way, Maple Valley

Saturday, February 22nd
11:30am- 12:30pm
North Bend City Hall
920 SE Cedar Falls Way, North Bend

Saturday, February 22nd
1:30pm‑2:30pm
Issaquah Blakely Hall
2550 NE Park Dr, Issaquah

8th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Brad Klippert, Rep. Matt Boehnke, Sen. Sharon Brown

Saturday, February 22nd
10am-12pm
Richland Commu­nity Center
500 Amon Park Drive, Richland

10th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Dave Paul, Sen. Ron Muzzall, Rep. Norma Smith

Saturday, February 22nd
10am-11am
Mount Vernon WSU
Exten­sion Center
16650 State Route 536, Mt. Vernon

Saturday, February 22nd
1:30pm‑2:30pm
Oak Harbor High School Student Union Building
1 Wildcat Way, Oak Harbor, WA

11th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Bob Hasegawa, Rep. Zack Hudgins

Saturday, February 22nd
10am- 12am
Seattle Building Trades Council
14675 Interurban Ave S, Tukwila

Rep. Steve Bergquist

Sunday, February 23rd
10am-12pm
All City Coffee 205 S. Vale St., Seattle

1pm-3pm
Refuel Café
401 Olympia Ave NE, Renton

These are mini town halls. Each person wishing to partic­i­pate should contact one of the offices and sign up for a 15-minute time slot.

12th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Keith Goehner, Rep. Mike Steele

Thursday, February 27th
TBD
Telephone Town Hall
Details to come 

16th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Bill Jenkin 

Saturday, February 22nd
10am- 11am
Richland Commu­nity Center
500 Amon Park Dr., Richland

17th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Paul Harris, Rep. Vicki Kraft, Sen. Lynda Wilson

Saturday, April 11th
10:30am-12pm
WSU Vancouver
Details to come

18th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Larry Hoff, Sen. Ann Rivers

TBD after session 

19th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Jim Walsh 

Monday, February 24
6pm-7pm
Telephone town Hall
To partic­i­pate: Dial 360.209.6593
There are instruc­tions to follow in the event a person would like to simply listen or if they would like to partic­i­pate and ask a question.

Rep. Brian Blake, Sen. Dean Takko
Telephone Town Hall to Come 

20th Legisla­tive District
Sen. John Braun 

Tuesday, February 25th
6pm-7pm
Telephone Town Hall
To partic­i­pate: Dial 360 – 249-9314

21st Legisla­tive District
Rep. Strom Peterson, Rep. Lillian Ortiz-Self, Sen. Marko Liias

Saturday, February 22nd
10am-12pm
Mariner High School Commons
200 — 120th St SW, Everett

22nd Legisla­tive District
Sen. Sam Hunt, Rep. Laurie Dolan, Rep. Beth Doglio

Wednesday, February 26th
6:30pm-8pm
South Puget Sound Commu­nity College
4220 6th Ave SE, Lacey

25th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Kelly Chambers, Sen. Hans Zeiger, Rep. Chris Gildon

Saturday, February 22nd
9am-11am
Meridian Café
213 N Meridian, Puyallup

12:30pm‑2:30pm
Cool Bean Espresso
14201 Meridian E., Puyallup

If you would like to secure a meeting time with them please click on the link below.
Saturday — 2/22/20 9am-11am
https://​doodle​.com/​p​o​l​l​/​d​c​y​8​7​d​59dtat2rwm

Saturday — 2/22/20
12:30pm‑2:30pm
https://​doodle​.com/​p​o​l​l​/​7​q​8​q​m​c​3s44rap4a4

26th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Jesse Young 

Friday, February 21st
6:30pm‑8:30pm
Port Orchard Council Chambers
216 Prospect Street, Port Orchard

Saturday, February 22nd
9:30am — 11:30am
Gig Harbor Council Chambers
3510 Grand­view Street, Gig Harbor

1pm — 3pm
Bremerton Library
612 5th Street, Bremerton 

7pm — 9pm
Key Pen Fire House #46
8911 Key Penin­sula Hwy NW, Lakebay

Rep. Michelle Caldier 

Saturday, February 22nd
10am — 11am
Key Penin­sula Civic Center
17010 S Vaughn Rd NW, Vaughn

1pm- 2pm
Gig Harbor City Hall
3510 Grand­view St, Gig Harbor

4pm — 5pm
Kitsap County Commis­sion­er’s Office
619 Division St. Port Orchard

Sen. Emily Randall 

TBD
Planning to hold a Facebook Live Town Hall in the last week of February.

27th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Laurie Jinkins, Rep. Jake Fey, Sen. Jeannie Darneille

Saturday, February 22nd
9:30am-12pm
Eastside Commu­nity Center
1721 E 56th St, Tacoma

28th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Mari Leavitt, Rep. Chris­tine Kilduff

Saturday, February 22nd
1:30pm-3pm
Civic Building Gallery
3609 Market Place West, Univer­sity Place

29th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Steve Conway

Saturday, February 22nd
10am-11am
IBEW 76 Hall
3049 South 36th Street, Tacoma

30th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Mike Pellic­cioti, Rep. Jesse Johnson, Sen. Claire Wilson

Saturday, February 22nd
10am- 2pm
Alpac Elemen­tary School Gym
310 Milwaukee Blvd N, Pacific

34th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Joe Nguyen 

Saturday, February 22nd
3pm-4pm
Elliot Bay Brewing Co.
255 SW 152nd St, Burien

Rep. Eileen Cody, Rep. Joe Fitzgibbon

Monday, February 24th
6pm-7pm
Telephone Town Hall

35th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Drew MacEwen

Thursday, February 27th
6:30pm-8pm
Oakland Bay Junior High School
Commons Area
3301 N Shelton Springs Rd, Shelton

36th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Noël Frame, Rep. Gael Tarleton, Sen. Reuven Carlyle

Sunday, February 23rd
2pm-4pm
Lagunitas Taproom
1550 NW 49th St, Seattle

37th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Rebecca Saldaña 

Saturday, February 29th
12pm- 2pm
New Holly Gathering Hall
7054 32nd Ave S, Seattle

39th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Keith Wagoner, Rep. Carolyn Eslick, Rep. Robert J. Sutherland

Saturday, February 22nd
10am-11:30am
Arlington Munic­ipal Airport, Putnam Hall
18204 59th Ave. NE, Arlington

40th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Debra Lekanoff

Saturday, February 22nd
10:30am-11:30am
Skagit Valley College, Multi-Purpose Room
2405 E College Way, Mt Vernon

1:30pm‑2:30
Fairhaven Library Fireplace Room
1117 – 12th St, Bellingham

41st Legisla­tive District
Rep. Tana Senn, Rep. My-Linh Thai, Sen. Wellman

Saturday, February 22nd
10:30am – 11:30am
Bellevue College, Room N201
3000 Lander­holm Circle SE, Bellevue

42nd Legisla­tive District
Rep. Luanne Van Werven

Saturday, February 22nd
10am – 11:30am
Meredian High School Cafeteria
194 W. Laurel Rd., Bellingham

Rep. Sharon Shewmake

Saturday, February 22nd
1pm – 3:30pm
Whatcom Commu­nity College, Heiner Theater
237 W Kellogg Rd, Bellingham

43rd Legisla­tive District
Sen. Pedersen, Rep. Nicole Macri, Rep. Frank Chopp

Saturday, February 22nd
1pm – 3:30pm
Seattle First Baptist Church
1111 Harvard Ave, Seattle

44th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Steve Hobbs Rep. John Lovick Rep. Jared Mead

Saturday, February 22nd
9:30am – 10:30am
Lake Stevens Senior Center
2302 Soper Hill Road, Lake Stevens

45th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Manka Dhingra, Rep. Roger Goodman, Rep. Larry Springer

Saturday, February 22nd
11am – 1pm
Lake Washington Insti­tute of Technology, audito­rium
11605 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland

46th Legisla­tive District
Rep. Gerry Pollet, Rep. Javier Valdez, Sen. David Frockt

Monday, March 2nd
Telephone Town Hall
Details to come 

47th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Mona Das

Sunday, February 23rd
1pm- 3pm
Cascade Hall at the Green River College main campus
12401 SE 320th St, Auburn

48th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Patty Kuderer, Rep. Vandana Slatter, Rep. Amy Walen

Saturday, February 22nd
10:30am – 1pm
Redmond City Hall
15670 NE 85th St, Redmond

49th Legisla­tive District
Sen. Annette Cleve­land, Rep. Sharon Wylie, Rep. Monica Jurado Stonier

Wednesday, February 26th
6pm – 7pm
Telephone Town Hall

Saturday, March 21st
In Person Town Hall
Details to come